wtorek, 30 sierpnia 2016

Marcin Szeląg wygrał 52 Międzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy im. Akiby Rubinsteina 2016

MTytNazwisko ImięELOKlubPkt.MBch.Bch.
1IMSZELĄG, Marcin2443Akademia Szachowa Gliwice7.539.5050.00
2GMSHISHKIN, Vadim2469
6.540.0052.00
3GMCYBOROWSKI, Łukasz2526LKS Wrzos Miedzyborów6.538.5050.50
4k+NOWAK, Kamil2240KSz Polonia Wrocław6.538.0049.00
5FMFARKAS, Gabor2368
6.538.0048.00
6FMTOMCZAK, Mikołaj2298MMKS Wieniawa Leszno6.537.5049.00
7GMMALANIUK, Vladimir P2471AKSz Hetman-Politechnika Koszalińska6.537.5048.00
8GMVOLOSHIN, Leonid2425
6.036.5047.00
9kCHMIEL, Marcin2194KKSz Kraków6.035.5046.00
10FMKARPUS, Michał2240UKS ROTMISTRZ Grudziądz6.035.5044.50
11CMDUBIŃSKI, Mateusz2202WKS Kopernik6.034.5045.00
12kKULAŚ, Szymon2210KSz Polonia Wrocław6.031.0039.00
13FMCUKROWSKI, Filip2381WKS Kopernik5.538.0047.00
14GMSOĆKO, Monika2454KSz HETMAN Katowice5.537.5048.50
15kŻEBRACKI, Tomasz2172PKS Wiatrak Bydgoszcz5.535.0044.00
16FMGRELA, Kacper2274KSz Polonia Wrocław5.534.5044.50
17kCZERW, Dawid2179UKS Pionier Jastrzębie Zdrój5.533.0041.50
18kZALESKI, Łukasz2219UKS Zawisza Kolbudy5.531.0040.00
19I++FARON, Rafał2008UKS 21 Podlesie5.037.0047.50
20kSIEKAŃSKI, Janusz2290KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.5.037.0046.00
21I+PACAN-MILEJ, Kosma2127UKS "Rodło" Opole5.036.5046.00
22mLEWTAK, Damian2389LKSz GCKiP Czarna5.035.5045.50
23kŻOCHOWSKI, Kacper2275Białystok5.034.5044.50
24k+GIERULSKI, Kamil2216RzKSz Rzeszów5.034.0043.50
25kKANICKI, Krzysztof2177KSz Polonia Wrocław5.032.5042.50
26kPSYK, Radosław2161KSz Piątka Skierniewice5.032.0042.00
27FMKUCZA, Karol2307ŻKSz Żary5.032.0041.50
28kKOWALSKI, Igor2055KSz Polonia Warszawa5.032.0040.50
29k+PIOTROWSKI, Przemysław2155KSz Polonia Wrocław5.030.5039.00
30kKOWALCZYK, Rafał2215LKS PARK Starzenice5.028.0037.50
31IMPAVLOV, Sergey2473Kijów4.539.0049.50
32I++GUMULARZ, Szymon2260KSz Polonia Wrocław4.535.5046.50
33k++RÓŻYCKI, Bartłomiej2118KS Laura Chylice4.534.5044.00
34kCHOMCZYK, Marek2131KSz Polonia Warszawa4.534.0043.00
35I++PRACZUKOWSKI, Stanisław2096KS LAURA Chylice4.533.5044.00
36I++OCHOWICZ, Jakub2069UKS Czarny Koń Olkusz4.532.0041.00
37kMAJ, Paweł2087KSz Skoczek Trojański4.531.5040.00
38kSAMBORSKI, Henryk2114UKS OGNISKO Rydułtowy4.530.0039.00
39k+WIŚNIEWSKI, Michał2197UKS Rodło Opole4.528.5038.00
40kBĘTKOWSKI, Andrzej2111TKKF Drogowiec Kraków4.527.5036.50
41ILIS, Mateusz1994UKS Czarny Koń Olkusz4.526.5034.00
42WCMLEKS, Maria2142TS Wisła Kraków4.034.5044.00
43kMAZALON, Mariusz2057UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz4.034.5043.50
44ILUBA, Łukasz2117
4.032.5041.00
45I+BAJKOWSKI, Marcin1927KS Laura Chylice4.030.0039.00
46IIKIEDOWSKI, Artur1709WKSz HETMAN4.030.0039.00
47kŁUKASIEWICZ, Krzysztof2120UKS SP3 w Bogatyni4.030.0038.50
48IJANKOWIAK, Tomasz1815UKS SP3 w Bogatyni4.028.5037.00
49IWYCZLING, Bartosz1974UKS SP11 Skoczek Tczew4.028.0037.00
50kKOKOSZCZYŃSKI, Jan1954KS Laura Chylice4.028.0036.00
51I++JANULEK, Dawid2046PSSz Pszczyna4.027.5036.50
52k++SLIWERSKI, Radoslaw2077LKS Wrzos Miedzyborów3.529.0036.00
53I++WIDŁA, Piotr2042MKS Sandecja Nowy Sącz3.528.5036.50
54I+CZUCHNICKI, Adam2046Pałac Młodzieży Szczecin3.528.0036.50
55I++PYKA, Roman2065UKS GIECEK Radków3.525.5033.50
56IKORPALSKI, Maciej1915MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław3.525.5032.50
57I+GROMCZAK, Dariusz2036UKS GIECEK Radków3.522.5028.50
58kGOSŁAWSKI, Michał2168UKS Hetman Michałowice3.030.5039.50
59IBĄCHÓR, Tomasz1758UKS Czarny Koń Olkusz3.027.5035.50
60I+WITWICKI, Pawel1870JKSz-W Jarocin3.027.5035.50
61IDZIECZKANIEC, Piotr1833KS Polanica-Zdrój3.027.5035.50
62IKMAK, Wieslaw1907Lukks Kielce3.027.0035.00
63IŻAK, Paweł1739KS Polanica-Zdrój3.025.0032.50
64IVANDUYFHUYS, Daria1778KS AZS Wratislavia3.025.0031.00
65I++DWILEWICZ, Katarzyna1730KSz Polonia Wrocław2.528.0036.00
66I++DOMAŃSKI, Łukasz2015Akademia Szachowa Gliwice2.524.5033.50
67IMAMIŃSKI, Hubert1835KS LAURA Chylice2.524.0030.50
68kKOLODITSOVA, Renata1994
2.523.0030.00
69IKRUCZYŃSKI, Marek1782UKS Giecek Radków2.026.5034.00
70ISTRZELECKI, Maciej1830KSz Piątka Skierniewice2.020.5025.50
71kMUCHA, Piotr2116KSz HETMAN Katowice0.021.0027.00

Strona turnieju




Brak komentarzy:

Prześlij komentarz